My poor baby

Dermatitis Atopic

Dermatitis Atopic

Advertisements

4 thoughts on “My poor baby

  1. wanda says:

    duh sayang…semoga Allah bikin kheif ga merasakan gatalnya…semoga kheif cepat baikan…dan semoga mama tetap sabar kalau kheif lagi rewel pas alergi. kalau anak2 lagi rewel, i just switch off my feeling so i can keep my cool…

    • windy syukri says:

      Aminn..makasi ya ummi 😉
      iya kadang gue masih suka ga sabar klo dia rewel. apalagi klo udah gue gendong tp dia masih sibuk garuk2 dan gasrukin mukanya ke pundak gue. padahal dia yg tersiksa tp kok malah gue yg ga sabar ya ;( apalagi klo malam2 dia bangun dan nangis2 tp gak jelas alasannya. bingung bgt..

      new mom experience 🙂

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s